Twitter Facebook Youtube Skype

EQUIPO CAMPEÓN 2019

ROSTER CAMPEÓN TEMPORADA 2019

Posición
#
E o N
Edad
L/B
Peso
Estatura
F. de Nacimiento
L. de Nacimiento
1
BRUCE MAXWELL
C
13
E
28
D,Z
113
1.85
20/12/1990
WIESBADEN, ALEMANIA
2
CESAR TAPIA
C
45
36
D/D
100
1.81
10/11/1982
EMPALME, SONORA
3
JORDAN PACHECO
C
22
33
D/D
90
1.85
30/01/1986
ALBUQUERQUE, NUEVO MEXICO
4
ALEX MEJIA
IF
9
28
D/D
90
1.85
18/01/1991
SYLMAR, CALIFORNIA
5
ALFREDO LOPEZ
IF
77
29
D/D
73
1.78
07/10/1989
LONG BEACH, ESTADOS UNIDOS
6
CHRIS CARTER
OF
33
32
D/D
111
1.93
18/12/1986
REDWOOD CITY, CALIFORNIA
7
ERIC AYBAR
IF
8
E
35
D/S
88
1.78
14/01/1984
BANI, REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
8
JOSE AMADOR
IF
90
39
D/D
88
1.73
20/08/1979
MEXICALI, BAJA CALIFORNIA
9
KEVIN FLORES
IF
24
34
D/D
85
1.80
18/09/1984
VERACRUZ, VERACRUZ
10
RICKY RODRIGUEZ
IF
3
26
D/D
98
1.83
21/03/1993
CHIHUAHUA, CHIHUAHUA
11
RODOLFO AMADOR
IF
48
26
D/Z
86
1.78
11/11/1992
LORETO, BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR
12
CADE GOTTA
OF
50
E
27
D/D
92
1.93
01/08/1991
SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA
13
FRANCISCO PEGUERO
OF
19
E
30
D/D
87
1.82
01/06/1988
NIGUA SAN CRISTOBAL, REP. DOM.
14
JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ
OF
1
E
32
D/D
86
1.80
13/11/1986
SANTIAGO, REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
15
RUBEN RIVERA
OF
96
46
D/D
97
1.93
14/01/1973
LA CHORRERA, PANAMA
16
ADAM QUINTANA
P
14
27
D/D
102
1.88
24/01/1992
FONTANA, CALIFORNIA
17
ALBERTO LEYVA
P
79
22
D/D
90
1.83
29/11/1996
OBREGON, SONORA
18
ANDRE RIENZO
P
55
E
30
D/D
86
1.91
07/05/1988
SAO PAULO, BRASIL
19
ARTURO BARRADAS
P
25
31
Z/Z
86
1.70
10/08/1987
MINATITLAN, MEXICO
20
CARLOS BUSTAMANTE
P
46
24
D/D
86
1.83
25/09/1994
HUATABAMPO, SONORA
21
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
P
11
34
Z/Z
88
1.80
11/12/1984
CULIACAN, SINALOA
22
FERNANDO SALAS
P
59
33
D/D
90
1.88
30/05/1985
HUATABAMPO, SONORA
23
GENO ENCINA
P
12
24
D/Z
99
1.93
07/07/1994
SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS
24
JAIME LUGO
P
23
26
D/D
115
1.85
19/03/1993
OBREGON, SONORA
25
JASON GURKA
P
32
31
Z/Z
87
1.83
10/01/1988
HOUSTON, TEXAS
26
JOSH LOWEY
P
10
E
34
D/D
80
1.75
26/12/1984
FORT WALTON, ESTADOS UNIDOS
27
MARIO MORALES
P
72
25
D/D
90
1.77
13/10/1993
TIZAPAN EL ALTO, JALISCO
28
ROMARIO GIL
P
18
N
24
Z/Z
100
1.85
18/09/1984
CULIACAN, SINALOA
29
WILMER RIOS
P
20
25
D/D
83
1.86
03/03/1994
GUASAVE, SINALOA
30
ZACH PHILLIPS
P
58
32
Z/Z
100
1.82
21/09/1986
SACRAMENTO, CALIFORNIA
31
PEDRO MERE
4
MANAGER
15/07/1970
DAN FIROVA
54
COACH DE BANCA
16/10/1956
REFUGIO, TEXAS
33
JAIME NAVARRO
38
COACH PITCHEO
27/03/1967
BAYAMON, PUERTO RICO
34
MARTIN ARZATE
6
COACH DE TERCERA
16/01/1960
LA BARCA, JALISCO
35
DALLAS WILLIAMS
30
COACH DE BATEO
28/01/1958
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK
36
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ
27
COACH DE PRIMERA
18/08/1958
SANTA FE, VERACRUZ
37
FRANCISCO VILLEGAS
37
COACH DE BULLPEN
10/03/1978
SAN LUIS RIO COLORADO, SONORA
38
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS
66
ASISTENTE ESTADISTICAS
17/04/1963
MIAMI, FLORIDA
39
DAVE STEWART
34
COACH DE PITCHEO
19/02/1957
OAKLAND, CALIFORNIA
40
MANUEL PEREZ
TRAINER
08/04/1985
MONCLOVA, COAHUILA
41
EMERSON JIMENEZ
TRAINER
24/12/1975
VENEZUELA
42
ANDRES FLORES
FISIOTERAPEUTA
26/11/1991
PUEBLA, PUEBLA
43
OSCAR PEREZ
FISIOTERAPEUTA
02/01/1994
PUEBLA, PUEBLA
44
ANTONIO VILLAGRANA
88
BAT BOY
08/02/1988
CD. LERDO, DURANGO
45
GUILLERMO MENA
99
BAT BOY
02/01/1988
TUXPAN, NAYARIT
46
ERICK VAZQUEZ
0
CATCHER BULLPEN
47
FREDDY SANDOVAL
PSICOLOGIA DEPORTIVA
48
HECTOR VERGANZO
ESTADISTICAS